ATTD. LINE: 720.423.9363 | MAIN OFFICE: 720.423.9360

Hey GBMS Families,

These are the following bus routes that will only run during 6th Grade Academy. We look forward to seeing all our incoming 6th graders attending!

6th Grade Academy Bus Routes to GBMS

Route 6647
Goldrick ES 7:26am
960 S Jason 7:31am
Route 6649
Schmitt ES 7:28am
Godsman ES  7:32

GBMS Return to ElemSchools

Route 6650
W Arkansas 12:13
S Zuni & W Mosier 12:15
1740 W Mosier 12:17
S Pecos & W Mississippi 12:18
1640 W Hoye 12:18pm
W Ohio & S Shoshone 12:21
Route 6648 – Return Elem Schools
Schmitt 12:14
Godsman 12:17

These times and routes are for 6th Grade Academy only, will not be in effect for school year.